Graffiti Archived

662 Grant Ave San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8666276

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12957053

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is all over a signal box that is at the intersection of Grant Avenue and California Street.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Signal box

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.