Graffiti Archived

607 Grant Ave San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8666281

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12957083

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is on the side of the restaurant Dim Sum Corner that is at the intersection of California Street and Grant Avenue. The side of the business with graffiti on it is on California Street.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Commercial

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.