Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

501 Grant Ave San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8666333

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12957149

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A shopping cart that is at the intersection of Grant Avenue and Pine Street.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Shopping Cart

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.