Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Street Light Acknowledged

301 Kenyon Dr Hamilton, OH 45015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8666624

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

871107

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on corner out

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. Keyon and River
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.