Tree Issue Open

31 Kellogg St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8669370

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Caller claims that there is a tree that needs to be trimmed back before 31 Kellogg near Orange St. Claims its hanging down.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Don't Know
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...