Pris en compte par: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Reconnu

855 Malwood Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8670001

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Catégorie:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can replaced

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.