Tree Issue Ouvert

57 Mechanic St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8670435

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Catégorie:

Tree Issue

Vues:

67 fois

Quartier:

Westfield

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

customer called says there is a tree in front of his house. He states the tree is leaning onto the road and he is worried that it will fall soon

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Remove

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...