Garbage Open

316 8th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8671224

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and over grown brush every where


New Comment

I want to...