Sidewalk Damage Archived

164 Noanett Rd Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8671271

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The part of sidewalk near of my property has damages after snow cleaning and time. Ask the Town Hall to take care and to fix this part of sidewalk.

Thank you,

Lev Gaitsgory
t.617-872-5204-m
e-mail: lgaitsgory@gmail.com


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.