Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

312 8th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8672490

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

junk everywhere

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...