Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

101 Summer St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8672723

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This plot always fills up with muddy gross water. Can a new tree be planted to help mitigate?

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.