Illegal Dumping Archived

39 Dickerman St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8672942

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Good Afternoon,
There is discarded furniture on the tree belt.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.