City Street Signs Archived

Champlain Rd & Horton St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8676860

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

City Street Signs

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The sign for Champlain street fell off the pole. Moved it to the property next to the post.

also asked...
Q. Is this request concerning a new, damaged or missing sign?
A. Missing Sign

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.