ADS: Recycling Cart Closed

1951 Thomas Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8677002

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Cart

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Resident needs recycling container.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a recycling cart?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...