Street Light Archived

Hoover - Foster Oakland, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

868005

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

514 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

496326

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light on west st at 36th st not working


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Kuma Walker (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.