Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Parks Request Acknowledged

1832 Chapel St New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8682783

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rotting food dumped at curb.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.