Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Other Acknowledged

120 Cross St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8683359

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

road blocked due to tree cleanup. garbage day


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Harriet Rynkiewicz (Registered User)

  • Clarence (Registered User)

  • Paula M. Davis (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Paula M. Davis (Verified Official)

  • Eastie04 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.