Codes Compliance Archived

3405 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8683724

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

142 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Per city code — this home has 4 snipe signs along MLK and 34th Avenue north. To keep up with the standards of this neighborhood, please follow the code and be transparent with everybody.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.