Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Other Kinilala

Johnson St & County St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8684180

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

110 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

resident called in regards to traffic mitigation. He wants to express his concerns reagrding the road work that is being done. He spoke with the detail about changing the pattern. He is afraid because children are outside playing and it is a side street. It also took him 45 minutes to leave his home. No estimated date of completion to provide him.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video