Roadway Pickup Archived

Eagle St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8684579

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

box spring trash,,, eagle st central ave please check location


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.