Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

2409 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8686184

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

8986020

Description

Pothole in alley

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. .
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.