DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Archived

389 Chalmers St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8690897

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8696940

Description

DEBRIS


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.