Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Village Cir Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8692127

Submitted To:

Engineering

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

448 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Village circle's sidewalks are a mess.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.