Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

395 Broadway Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8693789

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3952

Tagged:

tree

Description

earlier this year, a tree was removed, can we get it back?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.