Parking Illegal Open

Van Courtland Pl Kearny, NJ, 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8693996

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Parking Illegal

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported:

on

Description

There’s no parking because it’s illegal on half the block. It doesn’t really make sense because many people still park there. Can they take down those signs? It’s not a drive way or anything. It’s several houses where we’re not allowed to park


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.