Storm Drain choked with bush Closed

31 Hillsdale Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8695886

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

top is cut off yearly but it keeps coming back as roots are thick and clogging drain and it grows right back up through grate. Needs to be removed, roots and all

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...