Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Demolition or Construction Acknowledged

15 Harrison St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8696230

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Demolition or Construction

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

1) unpermitted plumbing, electrical and structural work has been done to this property
2) no occupancy permit has been issued but someone is occupying the property overnight regulalrly.

also asked...
Q. complaint type
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.