Dogs-Cat issues Archived

10 Hillcrest Rd Kearny, NJ 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8696406

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Dogs-Cat issues

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there is a decaying squirrel at the base of the tree between 10 and 12 Hillcrest it's the larger of the two trees it's actually the tree in front of 12 Hillcrest. please have animal control remove it


3 Comments

  • Town of Kearny, NJ (Verified Official)

  • BUBBA (Registered User)

  • Closed Inspector Daniela (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.