Other Archived

17 Fawn Cir Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8698897

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, hydrant

Description

When is the town coming to fix the sidewalk that was broken to add a new fire hydrant; as well as the wire that was broken? It is defacing my home.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.