Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

301-333 North Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8699578

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

Lots of fast food trash at bench at Bus Stop - continuously. Can a trash can be installed?

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...