Other Archived

2001 Gentry Street Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

870049

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Icing Bridge

Viewed:

2105 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

24616

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of tires, furniture, trash and appliances!

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Illegal dumping

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.