Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

6 Pleasant St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8701458

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart left side of street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.