Trash - Missed Pickup Arkiverad

8 Kneeland St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8702615

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed bulk item from Friday pick up (BM)

också frågat...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.