Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

2-98 Day Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8702938

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Downed Branch at top of street

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

3 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Foreman - Tree Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Foreman - Tree Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.