P-WORKS: Litter Archived

3629–3673 Spencer Cir Macon GA 31206, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8703301

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Litter

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Signs a legally attached to telephone pole

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Right-of-Way
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.