Roadway Pickup Archived

Dekalb Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8703882

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

BULK ITEMS ON FENCE LINE,, DEKALB AVE NEWFIELD AVE


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.