Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Camper in back lot Acknowledged

1004 12th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8704186

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a camper parked in the lot on the corner of Noel CT NW and Richard PL NW. Garden hose stretched across Richard Place NW to a house. People arguing and fighting almost daily. They do not belong there and the camper needs to go.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.