Other Issues not noted above Archived

1509-1537 Glenwood Avenue Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

870454

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

556 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm water drain blocked. Street floods. Glenwood ave In front of Masonic temple at the for sale sign.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.