Other Open

904 12th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8705776

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

this offensive sign is on North Federal as you are headed north out of town on highway 65. west side of road. not sure of the correct address


New Comment

I want to...