Encampment Archived

255 Turk St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8705844

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12987838

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tent is blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Trash/Cleaning Request
Q. How many people?
A. Unknown
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.