Graffiti Archived

1144 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8707153

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12988454

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Band graffiti advertising on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.