Illegal Dumping Archived

887 30th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

871028

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

518 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

496576

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 large piles of illegal dumping on 30th st at san pablo


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.