Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

5 Belleau Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8710357

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Several tree limbs down between 5 and 7 belleau rd

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.