Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

25 Everett St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8712179

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

There is a pile or tree branches/debris that needs to be removed from the back side of the Lincoln school basketball court.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.