Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Riconosciuto

4302 Eli St Houston 77007, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

8712955

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Visualizzato:

15 ore

Vicinato:

Rice Military

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

422522

Taggato:

overgrowth, mosquito

Descrizione

Ditches need to be cut. Overgrown, standing water mosquito breeding ground.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What violation would you like to report?
R. Weeds/brush
D. Is the Violation near any of the following?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.