Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

166 Lawrence St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8716340

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

resident has requested a new tree to be put in on the clapp st side of this residence. a tree was taken down and stump removed (RL)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.