Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

6730 Huron Ave Hammond, IN, 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8716711

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes 12 feet high
Compressor in front yard kicks on day and night.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.