Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

17 E Britannia St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8716974

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

man called stated that some of what he called was cobble stones were missing from sidewalk concern someone might get hurt/fall over


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.