Missed Trash Pickup Archived

85 Richardson Rd Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8718674

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Got the neighbors all around but just missed our house.

also asked...
Q. What was the day of the missed pickup?
A. Wednesday

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.