Tree Removal Request Archived

1-99 Marie Ave Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8719336

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3979

Duplicated By:

8719217

Description

Tree branch blocking sidewalk on south side of Marie Ave,


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.